Ägare

BÃ¥tens namn

Tillv. nr Hemmahamn Inköpsår

Forumnamn

Motor

Ã…r Drev Ã…r
1979 (24 båtar)
Johan Bjurling 5 Lidingö 1999 Johan B
Stockholm (A) VP AQAD41A 1990 290DP 1990
Charlotte Holtze & Flemming Lund Tiffany 6 Horsens DK 2006 Flemming Lund
Danmark VP AQAD41A 1993 290DP 1993
Pär Fahlgren Lazy Days 8 KÃ¥ge SkellefteÃ¥ —- falle
Västerbotten (AC) VP —- 280DP —-
Rolf & Synneve Henningson Mimmi 9 Stockholm norr —- Roffe
Stockholm (A) VP AQAD40B —- DP —-
Christian Nilsson Corela 11 Hässelby 2003 Christian
Stockholm (A) VP AQD40A 1979 280DP —-
Peter Brink Flippan 12 Njutånger 1998 Peter Brink
Gävleborg (X) VP AQD40A 1979 280DP —-

Johan Madsen

Shamrock 14 Karlslund 2010 SHAMROCK
Stockholm (A) VP 260 1990 280DP —-
Björn Nilsson Elaine 35 Söderhamn 2004 Björn
Åke Lindberg & Agneta Edman Najad 17 Umeå 1999
Västerbotten (AC) VP AQD40 1979 280DP 1979
Ger van Huizen Snowgoose 20 Holland 2001 Ger van Huizen
Holland VP AQD40A 1979 280SP 1979
CEDEAU 21
Stockholm (A) VP AQD40 1979 280DP 1979
Britt & Lars Lindström Linda 22 Njutånger 1990
Gävleborg (X) VP AQAD40A 1979 280DP —-
Ann-Kristin & Hans Grönquist Lilling 29 Resarö Marina 2003 Hasse G
Stockholm (A) VP AQAD41A 1996 DP —-
Mimmi 33 —-
Stockholm (A) VP AQD40B 1985 290DP 1985
Rikard & Pernilla Wilson 34 Rindö/Åkersberga 2010 Wilson
Stockholm (A) VP AQAD40B 1985 280DP 79/85
Mats Rohdin 36 Stabergs båtklubb 1998
Dalarna (W) VP AQ260 2001 280DP —-
Stina Sundling och Per Nordén Ladywood 44 Haninge 2010 Pelle
Stockholm (A) VP AQAD41B 1993 290DP 1993
Peter & Annelie Mattisson Skrållan 45 Svinninge Marina 1998 Peter
Stockholm (A) VP D4-210A 2003 VP DP-H 2003
Mikael Helgesson Arken 46 Tyresö 1998 Helge
Stockholm (A) VP AQD40A 1979 280DP —-
Mikael & Tina Juhlén Retilda 59 Mälarparken Västerås 2006 Retilda
Västmanland (U) VP AQAD40A 1981 280DP —-
Magnus Ljungberg River 3 Motala BK Tegelviken 1999 Magnus
Östergötland (E) VP AQAD40A 1983 280DP 1983
Magnus Rogerstam Lina 27 Hjälmarens båtklubb 2007
Södermanland (D) VP AQAD41 290DP
Rony Olandersson Ewy Halmstad 1999 rony olandersson
Halland (N) VP AQAD41A 1989 290DP 1989
Ulf Alm & Anette Strandgård Seader Motala 2004 an1e
Östergötland (E) VP AQAD40B 1984 280DP —-
Matthias & Mia Borgström Maggie Mellanbyn 2005
Gävleborg (X) VP AQAD41P 2001 290DP 2001
1980 (48 båtar)
Gävleborg (X) VP AQAD41B 1990 —- —-
Magnus Nordmark Sunshine 37 Renöhamn 2007 sunshine
Norrbotten (BD) VP AQAD40 1980 280DP
Sune och Susanne Heinonen Lady Blue 52 Kronvik, Finland 2010 Sune H
Finland AQAD 41 A 1988 290 DP 1988
Göran Gustavsson Cathy 64 Karlslunds Marina 2000
Stockholm (A) VP AQAD41A 2003 DP 2004
David Lefdén Fia 4 69 Lagnöströmmen S:T Anna 2008 Lefdén
Östergötland (E) VP D4-210A 2004 VP DP-H 2004
Gun Similä och Arnt Eriksen Martine 71 Västerås 2014
Västmanland (U) VP 41P 1996 290DP 1996
Björn Blomqvist 78 Ugglevikens båtklubb 1987
Stockholm (A) VP AQD41A 1990 290DP 1990
Tomas Ahlström Obelix 79 Nacka Alnö Sundsvall 1994
Västernorrland (Y) VP 41 2001 290DP 2002
Agge & K-G Johansson Diesel Doris 80 Ã…kersberga 2005
Stockholm (A) VP AQAD40 —- 280DP —-
Kurt Ekmark Wilma 83 Grisslinge Båtsällskap 2005 Wilma
Stockholm (A) VP 5,7 GL-D 2003 VP DP-SI 2003
XXXX Libri 84
Stockholm (A) VP AQD40D 1980 280SP 1980
John o Jamila Wikfors Linnea 87 Gustavsviks båtklubb 2008 johnjammy
Stockholm (A) VP AQD40A 1980 VP 280DP 1980
Fredrik & Linda Berggren Felicia 89 Älvängen 2010 fredrikb
Västra Götaland (O) VP AQAD41 1990 290DP 1990
Elin 93
Uppsala (C) VP AQD40 1980 290DP —-
Thony Rysjö 94 Lillängshamnen 2005
Värmland (S) VP AQAD41 1992 290DP 1992
Olle Nyman 97 Södertälje 2004 olle
Stockholm (A) VP AQD40A 1980 280DP 1980
Anders Kangemo 99 LBS Anders
Stockholm (A) VP AQAD40 —- 280DP —-
Joakim & Susanne Hedlöf Tolva 101 Skärgårdsstad – Åkersberga 2008 Tolva
Stockholm (A) VP AQAD41A 1989 290DP 1989
Dennis och Kristin Karlsson JOY 51 103 Wega – VästerÃ¥s 2009
Västmanland (U) VP AQAD40A 1980 280DP 1980
Göran & Tina Nilsson Fredrika 104 Gålö 2003 gonil
Stockholm (A) VP AQAD41 1989 DP-D 2003
Bengt Söderström SEA-STAR 106 Örnsköldsvik 1993
Västernorrland (Y) VP AQAD41P 2004 290DP 2004
Fredrika Välitalo & Mikael Djulstedt Romanita 107 Runö Hamn 2007
Stockholm (A) VP AQD40 1980 280SP 1980
Björn Torsler Ippon 112 Värmdö 1992 Björn
Stockholm (A) VP AQAD41 1988 290DP 1988
Christer Mellgren 115 Vaxholm 2007 Crippe
Stockholm (A) VP AQAD41P 2000 290DP 1980
Ingela Strandborg & John Berglind Oskan 2.0 117 Tyresö 2013 John_B
Stockholm (A) Marine Power 350 V8 1996 280 SP 1980
Mia och Robert Wahlstedt Aquavit 118 Österåker 2009
Stockholm (A) VP AQD40 1980 280DP 1980 Wahlstedt
Bo Adolfsson Amulette 119 Järna båtklubb 2010 Amulette
Stockholm (A) VP AQAD41 1990 290DP 1990
Christer Tollstam Frida 125 Gålö båtklubb 1998
Stockholm (A) VP 5.8 1980 DP —-
Fam Sehlin Lova 126 Stavsnäs 2002 jocke.s
Stockholm (A) VP AQ260A 1996 280DP 1980
Johan & Maria Öhlin Ariel 128 Skomakarholmen/Hjälmaren 2009 johan
Södermanland (D) VP AQAD40 1980 280DP 1980
Peter, Marianne, Elida & Ante Markstedt 4M 133 Näsbysjön/Grepen Marin 2005
Gävleborg (X) VP AQAD41B 1990 290DP 1990
Peter Bygden 134 Svinninge 2003 flipp
Stockholm (A) VP AQ271C 1988 290DP 1988
Johan & Frida Holmström Tjorven 139 Skärgårdstad 2008 Eskil
Stockholm (A) VP AQAD41A 1986 290DP 1986
Kenneth, Carina, Christoffer Björndahl M/S Espada 140 Fisksätra marin —-
Stockholm (A) VP AQD40A 1980 280DP 1980
Mikael Lehto Syrran 143 Borlänge 2006
Dalarna (W) VP AQ200D 1980 280SP 1987
Stefan Treutiger AOG 64 147 Södertälje 1985
Stockholm (A) SAAB B234 R 1993 280SP 1981
Krister & Lena Byström Gema de Ovo 151 Värmdö 2015
Stockholm (A) VP D3 200HP 2007 DX 2007
David & Madeleine Lundgren Safira 165 Nynäshamn 2007 David
Stockholm (A) VP AQAD41-P 2005 DP-E 2005
Tord & Ninni Falk Gullan 175 Österskär 2007 Tord
Stockholm (A) VP AQAD40A 1980 280SP 1980
Ove & Britten Humell Hedwig 219 Hallstavik 2005 Ove
Uppsala (C) VP AQAD40A —- 290DP —-
Emma & Niklas Flamingo Nynäshamn 2002
Stockholm (A) VP MD40B 80/94 280SP —-
Marga 2002
Stockholm (A) VP AQAD40 1980 280DP 1980
Anna & Michael Coreback Svea Västervik 2001 Svea
Kalmar (H) VP AQ200D 1980 280DP 2000
Peter Carlsson Sankt Anna 2004 Peter Carlsson
Östergötland (E) VP TAMD 40B 1985 290DP —-
Göran & Susanne Backlund Tyresö 2005
Stockholm (A) VP AQD40 1980 DP —-
Björn Edvinsson Liljeholmens båtklubb 2006
Stockholm (A) VP 500 1994 —-
Björne 2006
Stockholm (A) VP AQAD40B 1980 280DP 1980
Micke & Cathrin Eriksson Ã…kersberga 2007 MiCa
Stockholm (A) VP AQAD41 1987 290DP 1987
1981 (19 båtar)
Birgitta & Tommy Åberg Fridá 131 Enköpings segelsällskap/Kolarvik 2007
Uppsala (C) VP AQAD40 1981 280DP 1981
Henry Bornström Bornis850 146 Trosa 2003 Bornis
Stockholm (A) VP AQ200D 1981 280DP 1981
Göran Björklund Aphrodite 158 Sigtuna 2001 gorbjo
Stockholm (A) VP AQAD41P 2004 290DPE 2004
Peter och IngMarie Westh 159 Obbola båtklubb 2009 Octomore
Västerbotten (AC) VP KAD42P 1992 290DP 2008
Björn & Anette Lindholm Filippa 160 Svinninge Marina 1986 filippa
Stockholm (A) VP AQAD40 1981 280DP —-
Stephan & Anneli Bengtsson Karida 162 Gunn̦n РKarlshamn 2002 stephan
Blekinge (K) VP AQD40A 1981 280 —-
Kenneth Salomonsson Chicago Doll 166 Ängsholmens Båtsällskap Bro 1985 Kenneth
Stockholm (A) VP AQAD40 1981 280DP 81/87
Kent & Tone Hagman Nasse 172 Nyköping 2004
Södermanland (D) VP AQAD40A 1981 290DP —-
Ulf & Agneta Djulstedt Zebrina 180 Lindholmsviken Österskär 1981 djulan
Stockholm (A) VP AD41P 1996 290DP 1996
Gunnar Andersson Nanna 185 Rundvik 2001 Gunte
Västerbotten (AC) VP AQAD40 —- 280DP —-
Thomas & AnneLouise Svensson 189 Karlshamn 2002 Thomas
Blekinge (K) VP AQAD40A 1981 280DP 1981
Håkan Enström Filipina 194 Arnö på ljusterö 2015
Stockholm (A) VP AQAD40A 1981 280DP 1981
Ronnie Andersson Höstsol 201 Ängby båtklubb, Bromma 2004 Höstsol
Stockholm (A) VP AD41P 1995 DP 1995
Göran Lönnqvist Charmang 211 Eneby Båtklubb (Järna) 1983 Goran
Stockholm (A) VP AQAD40 1981 280SP 1980
Kenneth Holmqvist Amedea 214 St:Karins, Finland 2002 Kennh
Finland VP AQAD40 1981 280DP —-
Tindra
VP AQAD41A 1987 290DP 1987
Pelle Stålbrand Luniqe Lövsta Båtsällskap 2000
Stockholm (A) VP AQAD40A —- 280DP —-
Jan Winquist Isätravik 2003
Stockholm (A) VP AQAD40A 1981 280DP —-
Krister & Siv Andersson Alfrida Umeå 2007 Krister
Västerbotten (AC) VP AQAD40 1981 280DP 1981
1982 (17 båtar)
Bengt Wernmark SUNBEAM 161 Jakobsbergs Båt Sällskap 2007 Bengan
Stockholm (A) VP AQAD40A 1982 280DP 1982
Johnny & Minna Leino ANEMON 227 Säbyholmsviken/Bro 2007
Stockholm (A) VP AQAD40B 1982 280SP 1982
Lars-Ove Pehrsson Ann II 229 Näsbyvikens båtklubb 1982
Stockholm (A) VP AQAD40 1982 290DP 1982
Ulf Sandström Caress 230 Skelleftehamn ulf
Västerbotten (AC) VP AQAD40B 1982 280DP 1982
Cilla & Anders Ydehall Storsyrran 232 Sundsvall 2004 AY
Västernorrland (Y) VP AQAD41 1990 290DP 1990
Sten-Göran Videfors Sinbad 234 Stockholm 1999
Stockholm (A) VP AQAD40B 1982 DP —-
Leif Johansson 235 Grödinge båtklubb 1982 Leif Johansson
Stockholm (A) VP AQAD41 1993 290SP 1993
Margareta & Bo Wärme Augustina 236 Nynäshamn 2005 BW
Stockholm (A) VP AQAD40A —- 280DP —-
Joakim Ajax Ajax 237 Värmdö 2002 Ajax
Stockholm (A) VP AQ200D 1982 280SP 1982
Helge Pirinen Monc Heri 249 Arken Bro 1998
Stockholm (A) VP AQAD40A 1982 280DP 1982
Oskar Engström & Petra Philipson Artista 258 Tynningö, Vaxholm 2008 Artista
Stockholm (A) AQAD40B 1982 280SP 1982
Jim & Helen Wedberg Rioja Karlslund 2003 JW
Stockholm (A) VP AQAD40A 1982 280DP 1982
Marcus Ahlqvist Jonna Borgå Finland 2001 marcus
Finland VP AQAD40B 1982 DP —-
Per Andersson Sturkö (Karlskrona) 2004
Blekinge (K) VP AQAD40B 1982 280 1982
Daniel & Fia Fernlund Anne Enånger Borka Brygga 2004 Daniel
Gävleborg (X) VP AQAD40 —- 280SP —-
Rüdiger & Marie-Louise Gustafsson Evita Bosön, Lidingö 2006
Stockholm (A) V8 3003 1982 280DP 1982
Per Eriksson & Jessica Nordqvist Manta Söråker Timrå 2007
Västernorrland (Y) VP AQAD41P 1997 290DP 1997
1983 (1 båtar)
Mikael & Carin Berglund Miss Sophie 262 Piteå 2005
Norrbotten (BD) VP AQAD40B 1983 280SP 1983
1984 (6 båtar)
Øystein & Wenche Drevland MILA 270 Bærum, Norge 2006 Banone
Norge VP AQAD41A 1988 290DP 1984
Leif Broberg med familj Lenette 2 280 Svanevik Karlshamn 1999 LENETTE
Blekinge (K) VP AQ200D 1984 VP DP 84/99
Joakim & Mia Sidfeldt Fanny II 281 Fagervik, Timrå 2005 mia
Västernorrland (Y) VP AQAD41 —- 290DP —-
Johan Persson 283 Söderhamn 2006 Jope
Gävleborg (X) VP AQAD41P 2002 290DP 2002
Bodo Kalf Coimbra Arkens BK Kungsängen 1999
Stockholm (A) VP AQAD41 1984 280DP 1984
Tommi & Annika Lithén Phaphos Vasa, Finland 2006
Finland VP AQAD40B 1984 290DP 1990
1985 (4 båtar)
Velho 294
Stockholm (A) VP AQAD40B 1985 290DP 1985
Herbert Ahne Filippa 298 Lidingö 2005
Stockholm (A) VP AQAD40B 1985 290DP —-
Per Nylén Hulda III Sollentuna 1992 Per
Stockholm (A) VP AQAD40B —- 290DP —-
Hans-Gunnar Lundkvist Evlinge Båtklubb, Värmdö
Stockholm (A) VP AQAD40B 1985 290DP 1985
1986 (3 båtar)
Lars Berzins Philippa 300 Tullinge/Stockholm 2008 Lasse Berzins
Stockholm (A) VP 5,7GSI 1998 DPS 1998
Per Irvensjö PEMA 308 Trosa 1994
Stockholm (A) VP AQAD41A 1987 290DP 1987

Per-Ã…ke Persson

Bengt-Ã…ke Andersson

Mysak II 309 Gislövs Läge Trelleborg 1994 påp
Skåne (M) VP AQAD40B 1986 290DP 1986
1987 (0 båtar)
1988 (0 båtar)
1989 (1 båtar)
Agne Lindbom Kajsa 640939 Kungshäll 2005
Stockholm (A) VP 146 Hk 1989 VP 1989
Totalt 123 båtar i förteckningen.